Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Ana Abreu Clinic Assistant Email
Angel DeMoss Clerk Typist Email
Alicia Gemelli Information Specialist Email
Jeff Marsh Technology Support Specialist Email
Tracie Mitchell Bookkeeper Email
Kimberley Molhem Assistant Principal Email
James Moreland Principal Email
Shannon Snook Secretary to the Principal Email

Specials

Name
Title
Email
Linda Altman P.E Teacher Email
Anthony Calello Technology Teacher Email
Kelly Guelcher Art Teacher Email
Joe Wilson Music Teacher Email

Academic Support Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Leslie Kragh Resource Teacher Email
Sabrina Messineo Resource Teacher Email
Heather Minore Resource Teacher Email
Kerri Weiner Resource Teacher Email

Teacher Leaders

Name
Title
Email
Monica Urrely Teacher Leader Email
Karen Wills Teacher Leader Email

ESE

Name
Title
Email
Janice Gergenti ESE SLD Email
Martha McVannel - Erwin School Counselor Email
Cheri Ryan ESE Teacher Email
Jacqueline Serrano ESE Teacher Email
Jennifer Stiriz Speech Pathologist Email
Courtney Wallace ESE SLD Email
Chelsey Werth Gifted Teacher Email
Krystal Yetman ESE Teacher Email

Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Tammy Burke Kindergarten Teacher Email
Cara Corbett Kindergarten Teacher Email
Ashley Holowell Kindergarten Teacher Email
Kristi Lamanna Kindergarten Teacher Email
Christa Sorrentino Kindergarten Teacher Email

First Grade

Name
Title
Email
Alysha Graham 1st Grade Teacher Email
Shari Howard 1st Grade Teacher Email
Dawn Leepper 1st Grade Teacher Email
Liliana Monroe 1st Grade Teacher Email
Sarah Murowski 1st Grade Teacher Email
Sulaymi Murillo 1st Grade Teacher Email

Second Grade

Name
Title
Email
Christine Archambault 2nd Grade Teacher Email
Kalina Arter 2nd Grade Teacher Email
Madeline Cruz-Badillo 2nd Grade Teacher Email
Leslie March 2nd Grade Teacher Email
Jennifer Medero 2nd Grade Teacher Email

Third Grade

Name
Title
Email
Dora Graham 3rd Grade Teacher Email
Brittany Harley 3rd Grade Teacher Email
Cheryl Henshaw 3rd Grade Teacher Email
Ingrid Mugica 3rd Grade Teacher Email
Chelsea Pescatrice 3rd Grade Teacher Email
Monica Urrely 3rd Grade Teacher Email
Isabel Welsh 3rd Grade Teacher Email

Fourth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Cassandra Duke 4th Grade Teacher Email
Jeannette Edwards 4th Grade Teacher Email
Carey Hall 4th Grade Teacher Email
Erica Littman 4th Grade Teacher Email
Mercedes Peek 4th Grade Teacher Email
Wendi Persechino 4th Grade Teacher Email

Fifth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Johanna Clanton 5th Grade Teacher Email
Joseph Mancini 5th Grade Teacher Email
Trudi O'Grady 5th Grade Teacher Email
Tracy Toomey 5th Grade Teacher Email
Dee Weber 5th Grade Teacher Email

Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Barbra Alsberge Education Paraprofessional Email
Scott Alsberge Education Paraprofessional Email
Edelyn Castellon Education Paraprofessional Email
Michelle Chica Education Paraprofessional Email
Judy Clements Education Paraprofessional Email
Jeanette Colon Education Paraprofessional Email
Gina Griner Education Paraprofessional Email
Dori Lane Education Paraprofessional Email
Mildrey Sanchez Education Paraprofessional Email
Ariel Simpson Education Paraprofessional Email
Jack Sutton Education Paraprofessional Email
Maria Yaple Education Paraprofessional Email

Food Service

Name
Title
Email
Denise Boucher Food Service Worker Email
Ginger Davidson Food Service Manager Email
Dania Diaz Food Service Worker Email
Staceyann Gordon Food Service Worker Email
Nicole Malin Food Service Worker Email
Ritaellen McFadden Food Service Worker Email
Carrie Pitt Food Service Worker Email

Custodial

Name
Title
Email
Robert Bouwman Building Supervisor Email
Roberto Castellon Head Custodian Email
Ester Sosa Custodian Email
Gary Rucker Custodian Email
Maria Suarez Custodian Email